Bestzeiten

10 Kilometer

Herren

100:33:55Rupprecht Lange10km Schweizermeisterschaft
200:35:48Nicola Pini43. Hallwilersee-Lauf
300:37:01Ramon Höfler38. Klausenlauf
400:37:24Manuel Jonasch34. Rheinfelder Lauftage
500:37:59Onur Günes12. Antalya Marathon Runanatolia
600:38:14Edward Pilkington51. Birslauf
700:39:06Silas MuceeLSVB VM-Birslauf
800:39:34Luigi Di Pilla8. IWB Basel Marathon
900:39:50Dominik Frey51. Birslauf
1000:40:07Samuel Hungerbühler51. Birslauf
1100:40:18Joshua Siebenpfund8. IWB Basel Marathon
1200:40:24Piero Mele38. Klausenlauf
1300:40:49Axel Dietrich51. Birslauf
1400:41:23Torsten Linnemann12. Pusdorfer Volkslauf
1500:42:44Roland DrollLSVB VM-Birslauf
1600:42:56Cyril HaldemannLSVB VM-Birslauf
1700:43:07Johannes PöhlmannLSVB VM-Birslauf
1800:44:01Reto HissLSVB VM-Birslauf
1900:44:24Dominik Marfurt51. Birslauf
2000:44:42Kurt BieriLSVB VM-Birslauf
2100:44:45Felix Frommherz6. Muttenzer Herbstlauf
2200:44:50Markus BorerLSVB VM-Birslauf
2300:45:48Markus Rust6. Muttenzer Herbstlauf
2400:46:42Markus Schöpfer51. Birslauf
2500:47:04Raphael GasserLSVB VM-Birslauf
2600:47:08Raffaele Disca12. Stralugano
2700:47:59Kurt Traub34. Rheinfelder Lauftage
2800:48:31Roger Wyler51. Birslauf
2900:48:56Rolf TschudiLSVB VM-Birslauf
3000:50:29Martin Maurer38. Klausenlauf
3100:50:39Roger Kreis11. Lucerne Marathon
3200:52:56Patrick De SousaLSVB VM-Birslauf
3300:53:04Eckhard Süss20. Grüttlauf Lörrach
3400:53:07Nico Schönichen51. Birslauf
3500:53:40Roland Uwe Braun38. Klausenlauf
3600:53:40Roland Uwe Braun38. Klausenlauf
3700:54:03Kurt Stirnimann8. IWB Basel Marathon
3800:54:59Ivan Strepponi8. IWB Basel Marathon
3900:55:38Rolf Maegli48. Rotseelauf
4000:55:54Reinhold Mathys5. Seen-Lauf Tannheimertal
4100:56:00Erwin Kabis12. Stralugano
4200:58:38Philippe FrascottiLSVB VM-Birslauf
4301:01:12Martin Rensch38. Klausenlauf
4401:02:39Jan Grütter BrodmannLSVB VM-Birslauf
4501:05:55Reto Immoos23. TV Sulzburg
4601:28:31Mehmet PolatliLSVB VM-Birslauf
4759:24:07Marcel Soguel34. Rheinfelder Lauftage
weniger

Damen

100:39:28Sandrine Abgottspon11. Lucerne Marathon
200:39:58Andrea Turello9. 10 km de Payerne
300:40:43Laura Abgottspon43. Hallwilersee-Lauf
mehr